Autoridad  

NOMBRE

   
Intendente  PABLO MEZA DONOSO 
Gobernador de  Talca  OSCAR VEGA GUTIERREZ
Gobernador de Curicó  CRISTINA BRAVO CASTRO
Gobernadora de  Linares  CLAUDIA ARAVENA LAGOS
Gobernador de Cauquenes   GERARDO VILLAGRA MORALES
Seremi de Gobierno  MARCO VILLAGRA
Seremi de Economía POR DEFINIR
Seremi de Hacienda JOSE ARANCIBIA BERRIOS
Seremi de Desarrollo Social JOSE RAMON LETELIER
Seremi de Educación  RIGOBERTO ESPINOZA GUTIERREZ
Seremi de Justicia  MARIA LUISA VALLEJOS ESPINOZA 
Seremi  de Vivienda y Urbanismo RODRIGO SEPULVEDA ESPINOZA
Seremi de Trabajo y Previsión Social MARCELO CONDE 
Seremi de Obras Públicas  ENRIQUE JIMENEZ
Seremi de Salud  VALERIA ORTIZ VEGA
Seremi de Agricultura JORGE CESPEDES TOZO
Seremi de Transporte y Telecomunicac. SONIA PATRICIA MIRANDA SALAS
Seremi de Bienes Nacionales CARLOS SOTO GUTIERREZ
Seremi Medio Ambiente MARIA ELIANA VEGA FERNANDEZ
Seremi Deportes MARIA FRANCISCA BASCUÑAN PEÑA
Seremi de Energia VICENTE MARINKOVIC 
Director  SERVIU  OMAR GUTIERREZ MESINA
Dirección SERNAC ESTEBAN PEREZ  BURGOS
Director    INDAP  JAIRO IBARRA GONZALEZ
Directora INJUV IRENE MUÑOZ VILCHES
Directora IND ALEJANDRA SUAZO DURAN
Directora INE RICARDO BAEZA
Director INTEGRA CLAUDIA CUCURELLA BUSTOS
Director IPS WALDO QUEVEDO ARAYA
Director ILS GLADYS ROCO OPAZO
Director JUNJI ANDRES ESQUIVEL PEÑA
Director JUNAEB ALEX SOTO ANDRADE
Director  SAG  ANA CABRERA VALENZUELA
Director ARQUITECTURA JUAN ESPINOZA MILLÁN
Director D.O.H ROBERTO ZALASAR BARJA
Directora de CONAF  MAGGI SOTO VALDÉS
Director de CORFO CARLOS LEPPE ROZAS
Director del Trabajo DARKO TAPIA ALVAREZ 
Director  SENCE  WALDO ALFARO MARTÍNEZ
Director SEA ALEJANDRO CHRISTEN FERNANDEZ
Director SERCOTEC SAMUEL CHAMBE TOLEDO
Directora  SERNATUR CAROLINA REYES  BRAVO
Directora de Cultura y las Artes MARIANA DEISLER COLL
Director Regional CPL OSVALDO ALCAZAR ESPINOZA
Director de FOSIS GONZALO URIBE CERONI
Directora de SERNAM BEATRIZ VILLENA ROCO
Directora PRODEMU  ROSA FUENZALIDA TORRES
Directora  SENDA PATRICIA GAJARDO PINTO
Director  SENADIS JAIME NORAMBUENA MATUS
Director SENAMA CLAUDIO MONTALVA AVENDAÑO
Directora SENAME ANA CECILIA RETAMAL RAMOS
Director Servicio de Salud Maule RODRIGO ALARCÓN QUESEM 
Directora  VIALIDAD CAROLINA FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ
Director PLANEAMIENTO IGNACIO GUTIERREZ MUÑOZ
Director PROCHILE CÉSAR WILLIAMS FUENTES
Director ONEMI CARLOS BERNALES ESPINOZA
Director  de Mineria JOSE RETAMALES PARRA
Directora Fonasa MARIA EDIA MOYANO
SUBDERE (U.C.R.) CARLOS DIAZ AVENDAÑO
Superintendencia de Educacion MARCELO TORRES TAPIA
Superintendencia de Salud ALEJANDRO PINO GUAJARDO
Jefe Provincial TALCA CARLOS CAMPANO VILCHES
Jefe Provincial CURICO CLAUDIO RUZ AGUILERA
Jefe Provincial LINARES JORGE TAPIA ALVAREZ
Jefe Provincial CAUQUENES HUGO SUAZO ULLOA
DIBAM SYLVIA DONAIRE GUILLÉN
COORDINADOR REGIONAL DE SEGURIDAD PUBLICA LUIS MOYANO LUENGO
COORDINADOR REGIONAL RECONSTRUCCION  FABIAN PEREZ HERRERA
COORDINADOR REGIONAL CONADI IVAN LEPIAN
JEFE GABINETE EJECUTIVO GOBIERNO REGIONAL MARIO HANNA DODDIS
JEFA DAF INTENDENCIA MARIBEL TORREALBA
JEFA COMUNICACIONES INTENDENCIA CONSUELO PEREZ MENDOZA
ASESOR JURIDICO INTENDENCIA FELIPE GAJARDO PARRA
JEFE DIV. ANALISIS Y CONTROL DE GESTION  MAGDALENA BARRIA FUENTES
JEFE DIV.UNIDAD DE PLANIF. Y DES. REGIONAL GASTON ORTIZ DIAZ
JEFE DIV. ADMINISTRACION Y FINANZAS HERNAN VALENZUELA SEPULVEDA
JEFA UNIDAD REGIONAL DE ASUNTOS INTERNACIONALES (URAI) CARMEN MARÍA DEL PICÓ RUBIO