Autoridad  

NOMBRE

   
Intendente  PABLO MEZA DONOSO 
Gobernador de  Talca  ARMANDO LEPPE ROZAS
Gobernadora de Curicó  CRISTINA BRAVO CASTRO
Gobernador de  Linares (S) MARCO VILLAGRA MARTÍNEZ
Gobernador de Cauquenes   GERARDO VILLAGRA MORALES
Seremi de Gobierno  MARCO VILLAGRA MARTÍNEZ
Seremi de Economía PATRICIO DOMINGUEZ IBARRA
Seremi de Hacienda POR DEFINIR
Seremi de Desarrollo Social JOSE RAMON LETELIER
Seremi de Educación  RIGOBERTO ESPINOZA GUTIERREZ
Seremi de Justicia  MARIA LUISA VALLEJOS ESPINOZA 
Seremi  de Vivienda y Urbanismo RODRIGO SEPULVEDA ESPINOZA
Seremi de Trabajo y Previsión Social ELIA PIEDRAS GARRIDO
Seremi de Obras Públicas  ENRIQUE JIMENEZ SEPÚLVEDA
Seremi de Salud  VALERIA ORTIZ VEGA
Seremi de Agricultura JORGE CESPEDES TOZO
Seremi de Transporte y Telecomunicaciones SONIA PATRICIA MIRANDA SALAS
Seremi de Bienes Nacionales CARLOS SOTO GUTIERREZ
Seremi Medio Ambiente MARIA ELIANA VEGA FERNANDEZ
Seremi Deportes MARIA FRANCISCA BASCUÑAN PEÑA
Seremi de Energia VICENTE MARINKOVIC 
Director(a) SERVIU  OMAR GUTIERREZ MESINA
Director(a) SERNAC ESTEBAN PEREZ  BURGOS
Director(a) INDAP  JAIRO IBARRA GONZALEZ
Director(a) INJUV IRENE MUÑOZ VILCHES
Director(a) IND ALEJANDRA SUAZO DURAN
Director(a) INE RICARDO BAEZA
Director(a) INTEGRA CLAUDIA CUCURELLA BUSTOS
Director(a) IPS WALDO QUEVEDO ARAYA
Director(a) ILS GLADYS ROCO OPAZO
Director(a) JUNJI ANDRES ESQUIVEL PEÑA
Director(a) JUNAEB ALEX SOTO ANDRADE
Director(a)  SAG  CRISTIAN LARA GUTIÉRREZ
Director(a) ARQUITECTURA GUSTAVO DE LA FUENTE JIMÉNEZ
Director(a) D.O.H ROBERTO ZALASAR BARJA
Director(a) CONAF  MAGGI SOTO VALDÉS
Director(a) CORFO CARLOS LEPPE ROZAS
Director(a) Trabajo DARKO TAPIA ALVAREZ 
Director(a) SENCE  WALDO ALFARO MARTÍNEZ
Director(a) SEA ALEJANDRO CHRISTEN FERNANDEZ
Director(a) SERCOTEC SAMUEL CHAMBE TOLEDO
Director(a) SERNATUR CAROLINA REYES  BRAVO
Director(a) de Cultura y las Artes MARIANA DEISLER COLL
Director(a) Regional CPL OSVALDO ALCAZAR ESPINOZA
Director(a) FOSIS GONZALO URIBE CERONI
Director(a) SERNAM BEATRIZ VILLENA ROCO
Director(a) PRODEMU  ROSA FUENZALIDA TORRES
Director(a) SENDA PATRICIA GAJARDO PINTO
Director(a) SENADIS JAIME NORAMBUENA MATUS
Director(a) SENAMA CLAUDIO MONTALVA AVENDAÑO
Director(a) SENAME ANA CECILIA RETAMAL RAMOS
Director(a) Servicio de Salud Maule RODRIGO ALARCÓN QUESEM 
Director(a) VIALIDAD VICTORIA FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ
Director(a) PLANEAMIENTO IGNACIO GUTIERREZ MUÑOZ
Director(a) PROCHILE MARIA ELENA VILLAGRÁN PAREDES
Director(a) ONEMI CARLOS BERNALES ESPINOZA
Director(a) de Mineria JOSE RETAMALES PARRA
Director(a) Fonasa MARTA WERNER CANALES
SUBDERE (U.C.R.) CARLOS DIAZ AVENDAÑO
Superintendencia de Educacion MARCELO TORRES TAPIA
Superintendencia de Salud ALEJANDRO PINO GUAJARDO
Jefe Provincial TALCA CARLOS CAMPANO VILCHES
Jefe Provincial CURICO CLAUDIO RUZ AGUILERA
Jefe Provincial LINARES JORGE TAPIA ALVAREZ
Jefe Provincial CAUQUENES HUGO SUAZO ULLOA
DIBAM SYLVIA DONAIRE GUILLÉN
COORDINADOR REGIONAL DE SEGURIDAD PUBLICA LUIS MOYANO LUENGO
COORDINADOR REGIONAL RECONSTRUCCION  FABIAN PEREZ HERRERA
COORDINADOR REGIONAL CONADI IVAN LEPIAN PILQUINAO
JEFE GABINETE EJECUTIVO GOBIERNO REGIONAL MARIO HANNA DODDIS
JEFA DAF INTENDENCIA MARIBEL TORREALBA RETAMAL
JEFA COMUNICACIONES INTENDENCIA CONSUELO PEREZ MENDOZA
ASESOR JURIDICO INTENDENCIA FELIPE GAJARDO PARRA
JEFE DIV. ANALISIS Y CONTROL DE GESTION  MAGDALENA BARRIA FUENTES
JEFE DIV.UNIDAD DE PLANIF. Y DES. REGIONAL GASTON ORTIZ DIAZ
JEFE DIV. ADMINISTRACION Y FINANZAS HERNAN VALENZUELA SEPULVEDA
JEFA UNIDAD REGIONAL DE ASUNTOS INTERNACIONALES (URAI) CARMEN MARÍA DEL PICÓ RUBIO